The current Bet365 opening offer for new customers is market-leading bet365 mobile app You can get a free bet right now when you open an account.

Rezultati turnira
"Mirko Holbus 2016"

Saturday 05.11.2016.
Court A

Legend: U10-white color, U8-yellow color;
Start End Court A Result
8:00 8:20 Vukovi KMH 2 0:5
8:20 8:40 SRB Girls Slavija  0:3 
8:40 9:00 KMH 1 Novi Sad 1:2 
9:00 9:20 Partizan ‘08 Novi Sad 13:1 
9:20 9:40 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
9:40 10:00 KMH 2 Mladost 0:5 
10:00 10:20 Bled SRB Girls 1:1 
10:20 10:40 Taš KMH 1 0:10 
10:40 11:00 C. zvezda KMH 2 1:2
11:00 11:20 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
11:20 11:40 Partizan ‘08 Bled 4:3
11:40 12:00 SRB Girls Red tim 3:1
12:00 12:20 Taš C. zvezda 0:12
12:20 12:40 Bled Vukovi 2:0
12:40 13:00 Spartak  Taš 7:0
13:00 13:30 Opening ceremony – Otvaranje turnira
13:30 13:50 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
13:50 14:10 Vukovi Slavija  0:6
14:10 14:30 C. zvezda Novi Sad 7:4 
14:30 14:50 Red tim Bled 0:7
14:50 15:10 Red tim KMH 2 0:9 
15:10 15:30 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
15:30 15:50 KMH 2 SRB Girls 11:1
15:50 16:10 Vukovi KMH 1 0:4 
16:10 16:30 C. zvezda NSA 2:1
16:30 16:50 NSA Mac 1:4
16:50 17:10 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
17:10 17:30 NSA SRB Girls 5:2
17:30 17:50 Spartak Partizan ‘10 2:1
17:50 18:10 Novi Sad Mladost 3:5
18:10 18:30 Mladost Red Team 8:0
18:30 18:50 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
18:50 19:10 Novi Sad NSA 0:4
19:10 19:30 Mladost NSA 2:3

Saturday 05.11.2016.
Court B

Legend: U10-white color, U8-yellow color;
Start End Court B Result
8:00 8:20 C. zvezda Bled  5:1
8:20 8:40 Mladost Spartak   2:1 
8:40 9:00 C. zvezda Slavija   0:5 
9:00 9:20 KMH 1 Spartak   0:8
9:20 9:40 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
9:40 10:00 Spartak   Vukovi  5:0 
10:00 10:20 Mladost Novi Sad 13:1 
10:20 10:40 Slavija   Partizan ‘08 7:1 
10:40 11:00 Slavija   KMH 1 11:2
11:00 11:20 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
11:20 11:40 Novi Sad SRB Girls 3:3
11:40 12:00 Vukovi  Novi Sad 0:3
12:00 12:20 Red tim  Mladost 0:7
12:20 12:40 Slavija   Mladost 4:2
12:40 13:00 KMH 2 Partizan ‘08 8:1
13:00 13:30 Opening ceremony – Otvaranje turnira
13:30 13:50 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
13:50 14:10 Spartak   SRB Girls 3:1
14:10 14:30 KMH 1 Red tim  2:0
14:30 14:50 KMH 2 Novi Sad 7:3
14:50 15:10 Novi Sad Bled  5:7
15:10 15:30 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
15:30 15:50 Bled  Slavija   1:11
15:50 16:10 Mac Mladost 5:1
16:10 16:30 Novi Sad Spartak 1:1
16:30 16:50 Partizan ‘10 SRB Girls 0:6
16:50 17:10 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
17:10 17:30 C. zvezda Mac 0:4
17:30 17:50 Red Team Mac 0:17
17:50 18:10 Spartak Mac 1:3
18:10 18:30 Partizan ‘10 C. zvezda 0:3
9:20 9:40 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
18:50 19:10 Mac SRB Girls 6:0
19:10 19:30 C. zvezda Spartak 0:0

Saturday 05.11.2016.
Court C

Legend: U10-white color, U8-yellow color;
Start End Court C Result
8:00 8:20 Partizan ‘08 Taš 12:0
8:20 8:40 Partizan ‘07 Red tim  9:1 
8:40 9:00 Red tim  Vukovi  1:0 
9:00 9:20 Partizan ‘07 Bled  7:2
9:20 9:40 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
9:40 10:00 Taš SRB Girls 0:12
10:00 10:20 Red tim  C. zvezda 0:3 
10:20 10:40 KMH 2 Partizan ‘07 0:4 
10:40 11:00 Mladost Taš 17:0
11:00 11:20 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
11:20 11:40 Spartak   Partizan ‘07 1:2
11:40 12:00 KMH 2 KMH 1 5:1
12:00 12:20 Partizan ‘07 Slavija   2:2
12:20 12:40 Spartak   Partizan ‘08 5:0
12:40 13:00 Partizan ‘07 SRB Girls 1:0
13:00 13:30 Opening ceremony – Otvaranje turnira
13:30 13:50 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
13:50 14:10 Mladost Bled  5:0
14:10 14:30 Partizan ‘07 Taš 15:0
14:30 14:50 C. zvezda Partizan ‘08 2:0
14:50 15:10 Taš Slavija   0:19
15:10 15:30 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
15:30 15:50 KMH 1 Partizan ‘08 1:1
15:50 16:10 Partizan ‘09 Novi Sad 6:0
16:10 16:30 Red Team Partizan ‘10 0:4
16:30 16:50 Mladost Partizan ‘09 0:5
16:50 17:10 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
17:10 17:30 Red Team Novi Sad 0:4
17:30 17:50 NSA  Partizan ‘09 1:4
17:50 18:10 SRB Girls C. zvezda 0:2
18:10 18:30 SRB Girls Partizan ‘09 0:5
9:20 9:40 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
18:50 19:10 Partizan ‘09 Red Team 7:0
19:10 19:30 Partizan ‘10 Novi Sad 1:1
19:30 19.50 SRB Girls Spartak 1:4

 

Sunday 06.11.2016.
Court A

Legend: U10-white color, U8-yellow color;
Start End Court A Result
9:00 9:20 Novi Sad SRB Girls 1:0
9:20 9:40 Mladost C. zvezda 2:1
9:40 10:00 SRB Girls Mladost 2:3
10:00 10:20 NSA  Red Team 6:0
10:20 10:40 Red Team SRB Girls 1:14
10:40 11:00 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
11:00 11:20 C. zvezda Red Team 3:0
11:20 11:40 SRB Girls Mladost 0:6
11:40 12:00 KMH 1 C. zvezda 2:3
12:00 12:20 Spartak   Red tim  9:0
12:20 12:40 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
12:40 13:00 SRB Girls C. zvezda 0:3
13:00 13:20 Bled  Spartak   0:7
13:20 13:40 Red tim  Slavija   0:6
13:40 14:00 Novi Sad Slavija   1:4
14:00 14:20 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
14:20 14:40 Vukovi  Taš  4:1
14:40 15:00 Taš Bled  0:10
15:00 15:20 Novi Sad Red tim  6:1
15:20 15:40 SRB Girls KMH 1 0:0
15:40 16:00 C. zvezda Mladost  
16:00 16:30 Closing ceremony – Zatvaranje turnira

Sunday 06.11.2016.
Court B

Legend: U10-white color, U8-yellow color;
Start End Court B Result
9:00 9:20 Partizan ‘10 NSA  1:6
9:20 9:40 Spartak Red Team 4:0
9:40 10:00 C. zvezda Novi Sad 1:0
10:00 10:20 Novi Sad Mac 2:11
10:20 10:40 NSA  Spartak 2:0
10:40 11:00 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
11:00 11:20 Spartak Mladost 0:1
11:20 11:40 Slavija   Spartak   3:2
11:40 12:00 Taš Novi Sad 0:7
12:00 12:20 C. zvezda Vukovi  2:0
12:20 12:40 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
12:40 13:00 KMH 2 Taš 12:0
13:00 13:20 Mladost KMH 1 10:0
13:20 13:40 Bled  KMH 1 7:1
13:40 14:00 Taš Red tim  0:8
14:00 14:20 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
14:20 14:40 KMH 2 Spartak   2:2
14:40 15:00 Slavija   KMH 2 3:1
15:00 15:20 SRB Girls Vukovi  2:1
15:20 15:40 Partizan ‘08 Red tim  4:0
15:40 16:00 Bled  KMH 2  
16:00 16:30 Closing ceremony – Zatvaranje turnira

Sunday 06.11.2016.
Court C

Legend: U10-white color, U8-yellow color;
Start End Court C Result
9:00 9:20 Mac Partizan ‘09 1:1
9:20 9:40 Mac Partizan ‘10 9:0
9:40 10:00 Partizan ‘09 Spartak 1:1
10:00 10:20 Mladost Partizan ‘10 4:0
10:20 10:40 Partizan ‘09 C. zvezda 2:0
10:40 11:00 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
11:00 11:20 Partizan ‘09 Partizan ‘10 11:0
11:20 11:40 Partizan ‘07 Partizan ‘08 5:0
11:40 12:00 Partizan ‘08 SRB Girls 1:1
12:00 12:20 Mladost Partizan ‘07 1:1
12:20 12:40 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
12:40 13:00 Novi Sad Partizan ‘07 0:2
13:00 13:20 Vukovi  Partizan ‘08 0:3
13:20 13:40 Mladost Vukovi  7:0
13:40 14:00 Partizan ‘07 C. zvezda 2:0
14:00 14:20 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
14:20 14:40 Partizan ‘08 Mladost 1:6
14:40 15:00 KMH 1 Partizan ‘07 2:5
15:00 15:20 C. zvezda Spartak   0:3
15:20 15:40 Vukovi  Partizan ‘07 0:4
15:40 16:00 Novi Sad Spartak   0:7
16:00 16:30 Closing ceremony – Zatvaranje turnira
X

Right Click

No right click