The current Bet365 opening offer for new customers is market-leading bet365 mobile app You can get a free bet right now when you open an account.

Rezultati turnira
Mirko Holbus 2018

Saturday 3.11.2018.

U8 – bold, U10 – light, Court  A, B, C – A: B: C: , W – winner, L - Loser

8:10 – 8:28
A: PARTIZAN – VUKOVI (2 - 0)
B: ZAGREB - CRVENA ZVEZDA (1 - 3)
C: MLADOST - NS STARS (2 - 2)

8:31 – 8:49
A: SRB GIRLS - OLIMPIJA (0 - 4)
B: MEDVEŠĆAK - MLADOST (2 - 0)
C: NS STARS - SPARTAK (1 -2 )

8:52 – 9:10
A: SPARTAK - PARTIZAN (0 - 2)
B: SRB GIRLS - MEDVEŠĆAK (2 -3 )
C: VUKOVI - ZAGREB (1 - 2)

9:10 – 9:30 Rolba

9:30 – 9:48
A: PARTIZAN - MLADOST (6 - 0)
B: NS STARS - SRB GIRLS (1 - 3)
C: OLIMPIJA - C. ZVEZDA (1 - 1)

9:51 – 10:09
A: MEDVEŠĆAK - OLIMPIJA (0 - 4)
B: ZAGREB - SPARTAK (4 - 0)
C: CRVENA ZVEZDA - VUKOVI (2 - 0)

10:12 – 10:30
A: SRB GIRLS - PARTIZAN (2 - 5)
B: MEDVEŠĆAK - NS STARS (3 - 0)
C: MLADOST - ZAGREB (0 - 5)

10:30 – 10:50 Rolba

10:50 – 11:08
A: OLIMPIJA - VUKOVI (2 - 0)
B: SPARTAK - C. ZVEZDA (1 - 2)
C: ZAGREB - SRB GIRLS (4 - 1)

11:11 – 11:29
A: MEDVEŠĆAK  - PARTIZAN (0 - 7)
B: VUKOVI - SPARTAK (3 - 0)
C: C. ZVEZDA - MLADOST (2 - 0)

11:32 – 11:50
A: PARTIZAN CRNI - MARBO (4 - 0)
B: SRB GIRLS - OLIMPIJA (0 - 10)
C: MLADOST 2 - ZAGREB 1 (2 - 9)

11:50 – 12:10 Rolba

12:10 – 12:28
A: PARTIZAN BELI - VUKOVI (1 - 5)
B: SPARTAK - BEOGRAD (7 - 6)
C: C. ZVEZDA - BEOSTAR (15 - 1)

12:31 – 12:49

A: MEDVEŠĆAK 1 - NS STARS (1 - 4)
B: MLADOST 1 - ZAGREB 2 (7 - 1)
C: MARBO - BEOGRAD (6 - 1)

12:49 – 13:40 CEREMONIJA OTVARANJA + ROLBA

13:40 – 13:58
A: PARTIZAN CRNI - SRB GIRLS (8 - 0)
B: OLIMPIJA - MLADOST 2 (11 - 0)
C: ZAGREB 1 - SPARTAK (4 - 3)

14:01 – 14:19
A: VUKOVI - ZAGREB 2 (4 - 1)
B: NS STARS - MLADOST 1 (3 - 4)
C: BEOSTAR - MEDVEŠĆAK 1 (1 - 12)

14:22 – 14:40
A: MLADOST 2 - PARTIZ. CRNI (0 - 17)
B: PARTIZ. BELI - C. ZVEZDA (2 - 4)
C: SRB GIRLS - MARBO (1 - 1)

14:40 – 15:00 - Rolba

15:00 – 15:18
A: SPARTAK - OLIMPIJA (3 - 7)
B: BEOGRAD - ZAGREB 1 (1 - 4)
C: CRVENA ZVEZDA - VUKOVI (0 - 5)

15:21 – 15:39
A: MEDVEŠĆAK 1 - PARTIZ. BELI (5 - 1)
B: MLADOST 1 - BEOSTAR (18 - 0)
C: ZAGREB 2 - NS STARS (1 - 5)

15:42 – 16:00
A: PARTIZAN CRNI - SPARTAK (5 - 1)
B: OLIMPIJA - BEOGRAD (7 - 0)
C: MARBO - ZAGREB 1 (2 - 5)

16:00 – 16:20 Rolba

16:20 – 16:38
A: SRB GIRLS - MLADOST 2 (2 - 6)
B: VUKOVI - NS STARS (3 - 5)
C: BEOSTAR - ZAGREB 2 (2 - 8)

16:41 – 16:59
A: PARTIZ. BELI - MLADOST 1 (0 - 13)
B: C. ZVEZDA - MEDVEŠĆAK 1 (3 - 0)
C: MLADOST 2 - MARBO (1 - 11)

17:02 – 17:20
A: BEOGRAD - PARTIZ. CRNI (1 - 14)
B: SPARTAK - SRB GIRLS (4 - 3)
C: ZAGREB 1 - OLIMPIJA (4 - 2)

17:20 – 17:40 Rolba 

17:40 – 17:58
A: ZAGREB 2 - PARTIZAN BELI (2 - 2)
B: MLADOST 1 - C. ZVEZDA (5 - 2)
C: MEDVEŠĆAK 1 - VUKOVI (4 - 4)

18:01 – 18:19
A: PARTIZAN CRNI - ZAGREB 1 (4 - 1)
B: MARBO - OLIMPIJA (4 - 6)
C: NS STARS - BEOSTAR (8 - 1)

18:22 – 18:40
A: SRB GIRLS - BEOGRAD (0 - 6)
B: MLADOST 2 - SPARTAK (1 - 8)
C: VUKOVI - BEOSTAR (15 - 1)

18:40 – 19:00 Rolba

19:00 – 19:18
A: PARTIZAN BELI - NS STARS (1 - 3)
B: C. ZVEZDA - ZAGREB 2 (7 - 1)
C: MEDVEŠĆAK 1 - MLADOST 1 (4 - 9)

19:21 – 19:39
A: SPARTAK - MARBO (3 - 1)
B: BEOGRAD - MLADOST 2 (6 - 5)
C: ZAGREB 1 - SRB GIRLS (6 - 1)

19:42 – 20:00
A: OLIMPIJA - PARTIZAN CRNI (1 - 5)
B: MLADOST 1 - VUKOVI (4 - 4)
C: ZAGREB 2 - MEDVEŠĆAK 1 (2 - 3)

 

Sunday 4.11.2018.

U8 – bold, U10 – light, Court  A, B, C – A: B: C: , W – winner, L - Loser

8:10 – 8:28
A: PARTIZAN - OLIMPIJA (0 - 1)
B: MLADOST - SPARTAK (2 - 4)
C: MEDVEŠĆAK  - VUKOVI (0 - 1)

8:31 – 8:49
A: OLIMPIJA - SPARTAK (0 - 0)
B: ZAGREB - NS STARS (3 - 1)
C: C. ZVEZDA - MEDVEŠĆAK (1 - 1)

8:52 – 9:10
A: PARTIZAN - NS STARS (3 - 0)
B: MEDVEŠĆAK - ZAGREB (0 - 3)
C: VUKOVI - SRB GIRLS (1 - 0)

9:10 – 9:30 Rolba

9:30 – 9:48
A: NS STARS - OLIMPIJA (0 - 4)
B: VUKOVI - MLADOST (4 - 0)
C: SRB GIRLS - C. ZVEZDA (1 - 2)

9:51 – 10:09
A: SRB GIRLS  - SPARTAK (0 - 1)
B: OLIMPIJA - MLADOST (5 - 0)
C: C. ZVEZDA - NS STARS (2 - 0)

10:12 – 10:30
A: PARTIZAN - ZAGREB (2 - 1)
B: VUKOVI - NS STARS (1 - 0)
C: MLADOST - SRB GIRLS (2 - 5)

10:30 – 10:50 Rolba

10:50 – 11:08
A: PARTIZAN - C. ZVEZDA (0 - 1)
B: SPARTAK - MEDVEŠĆAK (4 - 0)
C: ZAGREB - OLIMPIJA (4 - 4)

11:11 – 11:29
A: BEOSTAR - PARTIZ. BELI (5- 5)
B: NS STARS - C. ZVEZDA (3 - 3)
C: SPARTAK - MLADOST 1 (3 - 4)PS

11:34 – 11:52
A: ZAGREB 1 - VUKOVI (5 - 3)
B: PARTIZ. CRNI - C. ZVEZDA (7 - 0)
C: BEOGRAD - PARTIZ. BELI (1 - 3)

11:52 – 12:12 - Rolba

12:12 – 12:30
A: OLIMPIJA - NS STARS (7 - 2)
B: MARBO - BEOSTAR (15 - 0)
C: MLADOST 2 - ZAGREB 2 (0 - 3)

12:35 – 12:53
A: SRB GIRLS - MEDVEŠČAK (0 - 2)
B: PARTIZAN CRNI - OLIMPIJA (1 - 5)
C: C. ZVEZDA - NS STARS (5 - 1)

12:58 – 13:16
A: ZAGREB 1 - MLADOST 1 (3 - 6)
B: VUKOVI - SPARTAK (4 - 8)
C: MARBO - ZAGREB 2 (5 - 1)

13:16 – 13:36 Rolba

13:36 – 13:54
A: BEOSTAR - MLADOST 2 (2 - 7)
B: PARTIZ. BELI - MEDVEŠČAK (2 - 6)
C: BEOGRAD - SRB GIRLS (12 - 0)

13:59 – 14:17
A: BEOSTAR- SRB GIRLS (1 - 6)
B: MLADOST 2 - BEOGRAD (2 - 6)
C: ZAGREB 2 - PARTIZ. BELI (2 - 3) 

14:22 – 14:40
A: MARBO - MEDVEŠČAK (1 - 5)
B: NS STARS - VUKOVI (4 - 6)
C: C. ZVEZDA - SPARTAK (0 - 4)

14:40 – 15:00 Rolba

15:00 – 15:25 - Za treće mesto / for third place
PARTIZAN – ZAGREB 1 (4 - 2)

15:30 – 15:55 - Za prvo mesto / for first place
OLIMPIJA - MLADOST 1 (3 - 1)

15:55 – 16:30 - ZATVARANJE TURNIRA - CLOSING CEREMONY